Prikazuje se svih 32 rezultata

Zyxel SFP-LX-10-D network transceiver module 1000 Mbit/s 1310 nm

1.224,00 kn
Hot-swap: Y Operating relative humidity (H-H): 5 – 95% Operating temperature (T-T): 0 – 70 °C Storage temperature (T-T): -40

Zyxel SFP-SX-D network transceiver module 1000 Mbit/s 1310 nm

930,00 kn
Operating temperature (T-T): 0 – 70 °C Operating relative humidity (H-H): 5 – 95% Storage temperature (T-T): -40 – 85

PLANET GT-1205A network media converter 1000 Mbit/s Black

861,00 kn
Product colour: Black Internal: N LED indicators: Y DIN rail mounting: Y Input voltage: 5 V Input current: 2 A

PLANET GT905A network media converter 2000 Mbit/s Black

549,00 kn
Product colour: Black Internal: N LED indicators: Y Power consumption (typical): 4 W Input voltage: 5 V Input current: 2

TP-LINK AC1900 Wi-Fi Range Extender

539,00 kn
Sustainability certificates: CE, RoHS Sustainability compliance: Y Reset button: Y Product colour: White LED indicators: Y Mounting type: Wall Power

Edimax GP-101ET network extender Network transmitter Black 10, 100, 1000 Mbit/s

478,00 kn
LED indicators: PoE, Link, Activity Product colour: Black Power consumption (typical): 1.2 W Power over Ethernet (PoE): Y Storage temperature

Intellinet Fast Ethernet Media Converter, 10/100Base-Tx to 100Base-Fx (SC) Multi-Mode, 2 km (1.24 mi) (Euro 2-pin plug)

366,00 kn
LED indicators: Link, LAN, Power, Status Product colour: Black Internal: N Input voltage: 5 V Power consumption (max): 2.5 W

PLANET FTP-802S15 network media converter 100 Mbit/s 1310 nm Single-mode Blue

297,00 kn
LED indicators: Y Product colour: Blue Internal: N Output voltage: 48 V Power consumption (typical): 15.4 W Input current: 0.4

TP-LINK MC210CS network media converter 1000 Mbit/s 1310 nm Single-mode Black

255,00 kn
RoHS compliance: Y Product colour: Black LED indicators: Power Internal: N Power consumption (max): 5.5 W Storage temperature (T-T): -40

Roline VALUE PCIe kontroler 4×USB3.0 port

245,00 kn
Description – Expand your PC with two SuperSpeed USB 3.0 ports. – 4× USB 3.0 Type A ports – Compliant

Edimax GP-101ST network splitter Black Power over Ethernet (PoE)

233,00 kn
Product colour: Black Plug and Play: Y Wall mountable: Y Power over Ethernet (PoE): Y DC output voltage: 5V,9V,12V Adjustable

DeLOCK 89301 interface cards/adapter USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Internal

225,00 kn
Chipset: VLI Internal: Y Purpose: PC Windows operating systems supported: Windows XP Professional x64, Windows Vista Home Premium x64, Windows

TP-LINK 10/100Mbps WDM Media Converter

208,00 kn
Product colour: Black RoHS compliance: Y Internal: N LED indicators: Power, Speed Power consumption (max): 2.49 W Operating temperature (T-T):

TP-LINK MC112CS network media converter 100 Mbit/s Single-mode Black

208,00 kn
Sustainability certificates: RoHS Product colour: Black LED indicators: Y Internal: N Power consumption (max): 2.41 W Operating temperature (T-T): 0

TP-LINK Gigabit WDM Media Converter

204,00 kn
Product colour: Black LED indicators: Activity, Power, Link Internal: N Output voltage: 5 V Output current: 0.6 A Storage relative

DeLOCK 2x USB 3.0 PCI Express card interface cards/adapter Internal USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1)

195,00 kn
Product colour: Black Internal: Y USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-A ports quantity: 2 Output interface: USB 3.2

TP-LINK Gigabit WDM Media Converter

172,00 kn
Product colour: Black Input voltage: 5 V Input current: 0.6 A Operating temperature (T-T): 0 – 50 °C Storage temperature

TP-LINK Gigabit WDM Media Converter

172,00 kn
Internal: N Product colour: Black LED indicators: Power, Link, Activity Output current: 0.6 A Output voltage: 5 V Operating relative

TP-LINK 1000base-BX WDM SFP Module network transceiver module 1250 Mbit/s

160,00 kn
Plug and Play: Y Operating temperature (T-T): 0 – 70 °C Storage temperature (T-T): -40 – 80 °C Storage relative

TP-LINK Gigabit WDM Media Converter

160,00 kn
Product colour: Black Internal: N LED indicators: Y Input voltage: 5 V Input current: 0.6 A Storage temperature (T-T): -40

TP-LINK PoE+ Injector

152,00 kn
Plug and Play: Y Product colour: Black Wall mountable: Y Maximum operating distance: 100 m Output power: 30 W AC

TP-LINK TL-POE150S v3 network splitter Black Power over Ethernet (PoE)

128,00 kn
Power LED: Y Product colour: Black Plug and Play: Y Power over Ethernet (PoE): Y Input voltage: 48 V Output

TP-LINK TL-POE4824G PoE adapter Gigabit Ethernet 48 V

116,00 kn
Sustainability certificates: RoHS Product colour: White LED indicators: Power Plug and Play: Y Power over Ethernet (PoE) voltage: 48 V

TP-LINK 10/100 Mbps WDM Media Converter

113,00 kn
Sustainability certificates: RoHS Product colour: Black Internal: N LED indicators: Power, Activity, Link Output voltage: 5 V Output current: 0.6

TP-LINK 10/100 Mbps WDM Media Converter

113,00 kn
Sustainability certificates: RoHS LED indicators: Power, Activity, Link Internal: N Product colour: Black Output voltage: 5 V Output current: 0.6

Gembird SPC-22 interface cards/adapter Serial Internal

100,00 kn
Chipset: WCH382 Baud rate: 16000 Kbit/s Data transfer rate (max): 0.002 Gbit/s Internal: Y Product colour: Black Height: 20 mm

TP-LINK TL-SM321A network transceiver module Fiber optic 1250 Mbit/s SFP

98,00 kn
Sustainability certificates: RoHS Operating temperature (T-T): 0 – 70 °C Storage relative humidity (H-H): 5 – 90% Operating relative humidity

TP-LINK TL-POE10R v4 network splitter Black Power over Ethernet (PoE)

86,00 kn
Product colour: Black LED indicators: Power Plug and Play: Y Power over Ethernet (PoE): Y Input voltage: 5, 9, 12

Gembird PEX-M2-01 interface cards/adapter M.2,PCIe Internal

49,00 kn
Internal: Y Width: 101 mm Height: 12 mm Depth: 55 mm Weight: 50 g Output interface: M.2, PCIe NVMe: Y

Expansion card, adapter M.2 NVMe M-Key PCI-E Savio AK-41

39,00 kn
Data transfer rate (max): 5 Gbit/s Internal: Y Expansion card standard: PCIe 3.0 Host interface: PCI Output interface: M.2