Prikazujemo 1–24 od 27 rezultata

Supermicro AOM-S3108-H8 RAID controller PCI Express 12 Gbit/s

3.167,00 kn
Operating temperature (T-T): 10 – 55 °C Depth: 152.4 mm Width: 76.2 mm Linux operating systems supported: RedHat EL Linux

Intellinet Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, 1000Base-T to 1000Base-Sx (SC) Multi-Mode, 550m (Euro 2-pin plug)

797,00 kn
Product colour: Black Internal: N LED indicators: LAN, Link, Power Housing material: Metal Input voltage: 5 V Input current: 1

PLANET FTP-802S15 network media converter 100 Mbit/s 1310 nm Single-mode Blue

623,00 kn
LED indicators: Y Product colour: Blue Internal: N Output voltage: 48 V Power consumption (typical): 15.4 W Input current: 0.4

TP-LINK AC1900 Wi-Fi Range Extender

533,00 kn
Sustainability certificates: RoHS, CE Sustainability compliance: Y Reset button: Y Product colour: White LED indicators: Y Mounting type: Wall Power

D-Link DEM-311GT network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s SFP 850 nm

422,00 kn
Hot-swap: Y Storage temperature (T-T): -40 – 85 °C Operating temperature (T-T): 0 – 40 °C Multi-mode fiber (MMF) supported:

TP-LINK MC210CS network media converter 1000 Mbit/s 1310 nm Single-mode Black

257,00 kn
Product colour: Black Internal: N LED indicators: Power RoHS compliance: Y Power consumption (max): 5.5 W Storage relative humidity (H-H):

Roline VALUE PCIe kontroler 4×USB3.0 port

245,00 kn
Description – Expand your PC with two SuperSpeed USB 3.0 ports. – 4× USB 3.0 Type A ports – Compliant

Ubiquiti Networks UF‑AE network media converter 1000 Mbit/s Black

228,00 kn
Product colour: Black Internal: N Power consumption (max): 1.5 W Operating relative humidity (H-H): 10 – 90% Operating temperature (T-T):

Roline VALUE PCIe kontroler 2×RS232/1×Parallel

219,00 kn
– Expand your PC with two serial and one parallel interfaces – Serial (RS-232) interface: * Fast Data Rates of

TP-LINK MC112CS network media converter 100 Mbit/s Single-mode Black

210,00 kn
Sustainability certificates: RoHS Product colour: Black LED indicators: Y Internal: N Power consumption (max): 2.41 W Operating temperature (T-T): 0

TP-LINK 10/100Mbps WDM Media Converter

210,00 kn
LED indicators: Speed, Power Product colour: Black RoHS compliance: Y Internal: N Power consumption (max): 2.49 W Storage temperature (T-T):

DeLOCK 89301 interface cards/adapter USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Internal

199,00 kn
Chipset: VLI Internal: Y Purpose: PC Windows operating systems supported: Windows Vista Home Basic x64, Windows Vista Home Basic, Windows

TP-LINK Gigabit WDM Media Converter

198,00 kn
Product colour: Black LED indicators: Activity, Power, Link Internal: N Output current: 0.6 A Output voltage: 5 V Operating temperature

TP-LINK Power over Ethernet Adapter Kit

185,00 kn
Product colour: Silver, Grey Plug and Play: Y Maximum operating distance: 100 m AC adapter input voltage: 100 – 240

TP-LINK Gigabit WDM Media Converter

173,00 kn
Product colour: Black LED indicators: Activity, Power, Link Internal: N Output voltage: 5 V Output current: 0.6 A Storage temperature

TP-LINK Gigabit WDM Media Converter

173,00 kn
Product colour: Black Input voltage: 5 V Input current: 0.6 A Storage relative humidity (H-H): 5 – 90% Operating temperature

DeLOCK 2x USB 3.0 PCI Express card interface cards/adapter Internal USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1)

168,00 kn
Product colour: Black Internal: Y Host interface: PCIe Connector(s): 1x Power SATA USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-A

TP-LINK 1000base-BX WDM SFP Module network transceiver module 1250 Mbit/s

161,00 kn
Plug and Play: Y Operating temperature (T-T): 0 – 70 °C Operating relative humidity (H-H): 10 – 90% Storage temperature

TP-LINK PoE+ Injector

143,00 kn
Product colour: Black Plug and Play: Y Wall mountable: Y Maximum operating distance: 100 m Output power: 30 W AC

TP-LINK Gigabit SFP Media Converter

141,00 kn
LED indicators: Link Power consumption (max): 3.95 W Storage temperature (T-T): -40 – 70 °C Storage relative humidity (H-H): 5

TP-LINK TL-POE4824G PoE adapter Gigabit Ethernet 48 V

116,00 kn
Sustainability certificates: RoHS Product colour: White LED indicators: Power Plug and Play: Y Power over Ethernet (PoE) voltage: 48 V

TP-LINK 10/100 Mbps WDM Media Converter

106,00 kn
Sustainability certificates: RoHS LED indicators: Activity, Power, Link Product colour: Black Internal: N Output voltage: 5 V Output current: 0.6

TP-LINK TL-SM321A network transceiver module Fiber optic 1250 Mbit/s SFP

99,00 kn
Sustainability certificates: RoHS Storage temperature (T-T): -40 – 80 °C Operating temperature (T-T): 0 – 70 °C Operating relative humidity