Prikazuje se svih 7 rezultata

TP-Link kućište za media konvertere, 14-slot, neupravljivo, 19″ Rack

1.634,00 kn (216,87 €)
Features – 14 bays to house up to 14 media converters – Standard 19″ rack-mountable with, 2U height – Optional

TP-Link Gigabit optički pretvarač 1000M RJ45 u 1000M single-mode SC, Full-duplex, do 15Km

278,00 kn (36,90 €)
Features – Works at 1000Mbps in Full-Duplex mode for both TX port and FX port – Supports auto MID/MID-X for

TP-Link 100M WDM optički pretvarač, 10/100M RJ45 u 100M Single-mode SC, Full-duplex,Tx:1310nm, Rx:1550nm, do 20km

225,00 kn (29,86 €)
– Standards and Protocols: IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3x – Basic Function: * Adopts WDM technology * Half/Full-Duplex transfer

TP-Link 100M optički pretvarač, 10/100M RJ45 u 100M single-mod SC, Full-duplex, do 20km

225,00 kn (29,86 €)
Features – Auto negotiation of 10/100Mbps and auto MID/MID-X for TX port – Provide switch configuration of Half-Duplex / Full-Duplex

TP-Link 100M WDM optički pretvarač, 10/100M RJ45 u 100M Single-mode SC, Full-duplex,Tx:1550nm, Rx:1310nm, do 20km

225,00 kn (29,86 €)
– Standards and Protocols: EEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3x – Basic Function: * Adopts WDM technology * Half/Full-Duplex transfer

TP-Link 100M optički pretvarač, 10/100M RJ45 u 100M multi-mod SC, Full-duplex, do 2km

225,00 kn (29,86 €)
WHAT THIS PRODUCT DOES – The MC100CM is a media converter designed to convert 100BASE-FX fiber to 100Base-TX copper media

TP-Link Gigabit optički pretvarač 1000M RJ45 u 1000M SFP slot podrška za MiniGBIC modul

152,00 kn (20,17 €)
Features – Works at 1000Mbps in Full-Duplex mode for both TX port and FX port – Supports auto MDI/MDIX for