Prikazuje se svih 5 rezultata

Intellinet Transceiver Module Optical, 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+, 10GBase-SR (LC) Multi-Mode Port, 300m, MSA Compliant, Equivalent to Cisco SFP-10G-SR, Fibre, Three Year Warranty

472,00 kn
Sustainability certificates: RoHS Hot-Plug support: Y Product colour: Silver Power consumption (typical): 1 W Maximum voltage: 3.3 V Operating relative

PLANET MFB-F20 network transceiver module Fiber optic 100 Mbit/s SFP

225,00 kn
Product colour: Metallic Operating altitude: 0 – 20000 m Operating temperature (T-T): 0 – 50 °C Multi-mode fiber (MMF) supported:

Intellinet Transceiver Module Optical, Gigabit Fiber SFP, 1000Base-Lx (LC) Single-Mode Port, 10km, MSA Compliant, Equivalent to Cisco GLC-LH-SM, Fibre, Three Year Warranty

220,00 kn
Sustainability certificates: RoHS Hot-Plug support: Y Product colour: Aluminium Input voltage: 3.3 V Power consumption (typical): 1 W Storage temperature

TP-Link Gigabit SFP modul, Multi-mod, MiniGBIC, LC sučelje, do 550/275m udaljenost

118,00 kn
Features – Supports full-duplex – Plug-and-Play – LED indicators show the operation state of the fiber module – Supports Pull-or-Plug

Extralink EX.2183 network transceiver module Copper SFP

62,00 kn
Product colour: Aluminium Maximum operating temperature: 70 °C Fiber optic connector: SFP SFP transceiver type: Copper Interface type: SFP