Prikazuje se svih 4 rezultata

Ubiquiti Networks UF-SM-10G-S network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 1330 nm

1.310,00 kn
Product colour: Red, Blue, Aluminium Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s Wavelength: 1330 nm Interface type: SFP+ SFP transceiver type:

Intellinet Gigabit Fibre SFP Optical Transceiver Module, 1000Base-Lx (LC) Single-Mode Port, 10km, Fiber, Equivalent to Cisco GLC-LH-SM, Three Year Warranty

211,00 kn
Sustainability certificates: RoHS Product colour: Aluminium Hot-Plug support: Y Input voltage: 3.3 V Power consumption (typical): 1 W Operating temperature

Ubiquiti Networks UF-MM-1G network transceiver module Fiber optic 1250 Mbit/s SFP 850 nm

138,00 kn
Product colour: Aluminium Maximum data transfer rate: 1250 Mbit/s Fiber ports quantity: 2 Maximum transfer distance: 550 m SFP transceiver

TP-Link Gigabit SFP modul, Multi-mod, MiniGBIC, LC sučelje, do 550/275m udaljenost

104,00 kn
Features – Supports full-duplex – Plug-and-Play – LED indicators show the operation state of the fiber module – Supports Pull-or-Plug