Prikazuje se svih 6 rezultata

Intellinet 10 Gigabit Fibre SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module, 10GBase-LR (LC) Single-Mode Port, 10km, Fiber, Equivalent to Cisco SFP+10GB-LR, Three Year Warranty

888,00 kn
Sustainability certificates: RoHS Product colour: Silver Hot-Plug support: Y Power consumption (typical): 1 W Maximum voltage: 3.3 V Storage temperature

Intellinet 10 Gigabit Fibre SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module, 10GBase-SR (LC) Multi-Mode Port, 300m, Fiber, Equivalent to Cisco SFP-10G-SR, Three Year Warranty

409,00 kn
Sustainability certificates: RoHS Hot-Plug support: Y Product colour: Silver Maximum voltage: 3.3 V Power consumption (typical): 1 W Operating relative

Intellinet Transceiver Module Optical, Gigabit Ethernet SFP Mini-GBIC, 1000Base-Sx (LC) Multi-Mode Port, 550m,MSA Compliant, Equivalent to Cisco GLC-SX-MM, Three Year Warranty

253,00 kn
Hot-Plug support: Y Product colour: Aluminium Input voltage: 3.3 V Power consumption (typical): 1 W Operating temperature (T-T): 0 –

TP-Link Gigabit SFP modul, Single-mod, MiniGBIC, LC sučelje, do 10km udaljenost

101,00 kn
Features – Supports Full-Duplex – Plug-and-Play – LED indicators show the operation state of the fiber module – supports Pull-or-Plug

TP-Link Gigabit SFP modul, Multi-mod, MiniGBIC, LC sučelje, do 550/275m udaljenost

101,00 kn
Features – Supports full-duplex – Plug-and-Play – LED indicators show the operation state of the fiber module – Supports Pull-or-Plug