Prikazujemo 1–24 od 156 rezultata

Roline UTP mrežni kabel Cat.6/Class E, Solid, AWG23, 300m (kolut)

2.075,00 kn
– Structured building wiring – Impedance: 100 Ohm – Colour: Grey – Construction: 8 lines, copper, solid wire AWG23 Specifications

Roline UTP mrežni kabel Cat.5e/Class D, stranded, AWG24, 300m (kolut)

1.998,00 kn
Description – Cable for structured building cabling – Impedance: 100 W – 3P verified – Colour: grey – Construction: 8

Roline S/FTP mrežni kabel Cat.5e/Class D, stranded, AWG26, 300m (kolut)

1.961,00 kn
Description – Cable for structured building cabling – Impedance: 100 W – 3P certified – Colour: grey – Construction: 8

Roline VALUE UTP mrežni kabel Cat.6a/Class EA, Solid, 300m (kolut)

1.784,00 kn
– Cable for structured building cabling – Colour: Grey – Length: 300 m – Shield type: UTP – Transfer quality:

Roline VALUE S/FTP (PiMF) mrežni kabel Cat.6/Class E, Solid, AWG 23, 300m (kolut)

1.608,00 kn
– Structured building wiring – Impedance: 100 Ohm – Colour: Grey – Construction: * 8 lines, solid copper wire, AWG23

Roline VALUE UTP mrežni kabel Cat.6/Class E, Solid, AWG24, 300m (kolut)

1.383,00 kn
Description – Cable for structured building cabling – Impedance: 100W – 300 meter / box – Construction: 8 lines, solid

Roline VALUE FTP mrežni kabel Cat.5e/Class D, Solid, 300m (kolut)

1.306,00 kn
– Structured building wiring – Impedance: 100 Ohm – Shield type: FTP – Transfer quality: Cat5e / Class D –

Roline VALUE UTP mrežni kabel Cat.5e/Class D, Solid, AWG24, 300m (kolut)

1.050,00 kn
– Structured building wiring – Impedance: 100 Ohm – Length: 300 m – Colour: Grey – Construction: 8 lines, copper,

Roline UTP mrežni kabel Cat.5e/Class D, Solid, AWG24, 100m (kolut)

769,00 kn
– Structured building wiring – Impedance: 100 Ohm – 3P verified – Colour: Grey – Construction 21.15.0512: 8 lines, copper,

Roline UTP mrežni kabel Cat.6/Class E, Solid, AWG23, 100m (kolut)

718,00 kn
– Structured building wiring – Construction: 8 lines, copper, solid wire AWG23 Specifications – Product type: Installation cable – Colour:

Roline UTP mrežni kabel Cat.5e/Class D, Stranded, AWG24, 100m (kolut)

692,00 kn
– Structured building wiring – Impedance: 100 Ohm – 3P verified – Colour: Grey – Construction 21.15.0518: 8 lines, copper,

Roline S/FTP (PiMF) Cat.6 mrežni kabel oklopljeni, 20m, sivi

214,00 kn
– Patch cable for networking connections between devices – Prepared double shielded Twisted Pair cable with screened RJ-45 connectors on

Roline VALUE S/FTP (PIMF) mrežni kabel Cat.6a (LSOH), sivi, 30m

195,00 kn
– Patch cable for networking connections between devices – Prepared double shielded Twisted Pair cable with screened RJ-45 connectors on

Roline S/FTP (PiMF) Cat.6 mrežni kabel oklopljeni, 15m, sivi

167,00 kn
– Patch cable for networking connections between devices – Prepared double shielded Twisted Pair cable with screened RJ-45 connectors on

Roline UTP mrežni kabel Cat.6, 20m, sivi

162,00 kn
– Product group: Twisted Pair Cable – Product type: UTP Patch Cables – Colour: Grey – Length: 20 m –

Roline UTP mrežni kabel Cat.6, 15m, sivi

125,00 kn
– Product group: Twisted Pair Cable – Product type: UTP Patch Cables – Colour: Grey – Length: 15 m –

Roline VALUE UTP mrežni kabel Cat.6a, sivi, 20m

121,00 kn
– Patch cable for networking connections between devices – Prepared shielded Twisted Pair cable (PiMF) with RJ-45 connectors on both

Roline VALUE S/FTP mrežni kabel Cat.6a, sivi, 20m

120,00 kn
– For data transfer rates of up to 10 Gbit/s and a bandwidth of 500 MHz – Patch cable for

Roline GOLD S/FTP (PiMF) mrežni kabel Cat.6a, 10m

119,00 kn
– Prepared double shielded Twisted Pair cable with screened RJ-45 connectors on both ends – Durable due to moulded kink

Roline optički kabel 50/125µm LC/LC Duplex, OM3, 3.0m, tirkizni

98,00 kn
– Fibre Optic Jumper Cable with OM3 quality for high performance wiring – The quality of the connectors and fibres

Roline VALUE UTP mrežni kabel Cat.6a, sivi, 15m

97,00 kn
– Patch cable for networking connections between devices – Prepared shielded Twisted Pair cable (PiMF) with RJ-45 connectors on both

Roline S/FTP (PiMF) Cat.6 mrežni kabel oklopljeni, 10m, sivi

87,00 kn
– Patch cable for networking connections between devices – Prepared double shielded Twisted Pair cable with screened RJ-45 connectors on

Roline optički kabel 50/125µm LC/LC Duplex, OM3, 1.0m, tirkizni

79,00 kn
– Fibre Optic Jumper Cable with OM3 quality for high performance wiring – The quality of the connectors and fibres

Roline VALUE optički kabel 50/125µm LC/LC Duplex, OM3, Low-Loss-Connector, 5.0m, tirkizni

76,00 kn
– Fiber-Patchcable in OM3 quality for a high performance fiber optical cabling – Security for the future – The OM3