Prikazujemo 1–48 od 179 rezultata

Roline VALUE S/FTP (PiMF) mrežni kabel Cat.6/Class E, Solid, AWG 23, 300m (kolut)

3.536,00 kn (469,31 €)
– Structured building wiring – Impedance: 100 Ohm – Colour: Grey – Construction: * 8 lines, solid copper wire, AWG23

Roline UTP mrežni kabel Cat.6/Class E, Solid, AWG23, 300m (kolut)

3.366,00 kn (446,74 €)
– Structured building wiring – Impedance: 100 Ohm – Colour: Grey – Construction: 8 lines, copper, solid wire AWG23 Specifications

Roline UTP mrežni kabel Cat.5e/Class D, stranded, AWG24, 300m (kolut)

3.334,00 kn (442,50 €)
Description – Cable for structured building cabling – Impedance: 100 W – 3P verified – Colour: grey – Construction: 8

Roline VALUE UTP mrežni kabel Cat.6a/Class EA, Solid, 300m (kolut)

2.742,00 kn (363,93 €)
– Cable for structured building cabling – Colour: Grey – Length: 300 m – Shield type: UTP – Transfer quality:

Roline VALUE UTP mrežni kabel Cat.6/Class E, Solid, AWG24, 300m (kolut)

2.435,00 kn (323,18 €)
Description – Cable for structured building cabling – Impedance: 100W – 300 meter / box – Construction: 8 lines, solid

Roline VALUE FTP mrežni kabel Cat.5e/Class D, Solid, 300m (kolut)

2.340,00 kn (310,57 €)
– Structured building wiring – Impedance: 100 Ohm – Shield type: FTP – Transfer quality: Cat5e / Class D –

Roline VALUE UTP mrežni kabel Cat.5e/Class D, Solid, AWG24, 300m (kolut)

1.821,00 kn (241,69 €)
– Structured building wiring – Impedance: 100 Ohm – Length: 300 m – Colour: Grey – Construction: 8 lines, copper,

Roline UTP mrežni kabel Cat.5e/Class D, Stranded, AWG24, 100m (kolut)

1.271,00 kn (168,69 €)
– Structured building wiring – Impedance: 100 Ohm – 3P verified – Colour: Grey – Construction 21.15.0518: 8 lines, copper,

Roline UTP mrežni kabel Cat.6/Class E, Solid, AWG23, 100m (kolut)

1.175,00 kn (155,95 €)
– Structured building wiring – Construction: 8 lines, copper, solid wire AWG23 Specifications – Product type: Installation cable – Colour:

Roline UTP mrežni kabel Cat.5e/Class D, Solid, AWG24, 100m (kolut)

1.154,00 kn (153,16 €)
– Structured building wiring – Impedance: 100 Ohm – 3P verified – Colour: Grey – Construction 21.15.0512: 8 lines, copper,

Roline VALUE S/FTP (PIMF) mrežni kabel Cat.6a (LSOH), sivi, 50m

477,00 kn (63,31 €)
– Patch cable for networking connections between devices – Prepared double shielded Twisted Pair cable with screened RJ-45 connectors on

Roline S/FTP (PiMF) Cat.6 mrežni kabel oklopljeni, 20m, sivi

371,00 kn (49,24 €)
– Patch cable for networking connections between devices – Prepared double shielded Twisted Pair cable with screened RJ-45 connectors on

Roline VALUE S/FTP (PIMF) mrežni kabel Cat.6a (LSOH), sivi, 30m

297,00 kn (39,42 €)
– Patch cable for networking connections between devices – Prepared double shielded Twisted Pair cable with screened RJ-45 connectors on

Roline S/FTP (PiMF) Cat.6 mrežni kabel oklopljeni, 15m, sivi

286,00 kn (37,96 €)
– Patch cable for networking connections between devices – Prepared double shielded Twisted Pair cable with screened RJ-45 connectors on

Roline UTP mrežni kabel Cat.6, 20m, sivi

284,00 kn (37,69 €)
– Product group: Twisted Pair Cable – Product type: UTP Patch Cables – Colour: Grey – Length: 20 m –

Roline UTP mrežni kabel Cat.6, 15m, sivi

217,00 kn (28,80 €)
– Product group: Twisted Pair Cable – Product type: UTP Patch Cables – Colour: Grey – Length: 15 m –

Roline VALUE S/FTP mrežni kabel Cat.6a, sivi, 20m

202,00 kn (26,81 €)
– For data transfer rates of up to 10 Gbit/s and a bandwidth of 500 MHz – Patch cable for

Roline S/FTP (PiMF) Cat.6 mrežni kabel oklopljeni, 10m, sivi

202,00 kn (26,81 €)
– Patch cable for networking connections between devices – Prepared double shielded Twisted Pair cable with screened RJ-45 connectors on

Roline VALUE UTP mrežni kabel Cat.6a, 20m, sivi

191,00 kn (25,35 €)
– Patch cable for networking connections between devices – Prepared shielded Twisted Pair cable (PiMF) with RJ-45 connectors on both

Roline optički kabel 50/125µm LC/LC Duplex, OM3, 3.0m, tirkizni

163,00 kn (21,63 €)
– Fibre Optic Jumper Cable with OM3 quality for high performance wiring – The quality of the connectors and fibres

Roline VALUE optički kabel 50/125µm LC/LC Duplex, OM4, 10m, ljubičasti

159,00 kn (21,10 €)
– OM4 fiber for existing 1 and 10 Gbit/s applications as well as future 40 and 100 Gbit/s systems –

Roline UTP mrežni kabel Cat.6, 10m, sivi

153,00 kn (20,31 €)
– Product group: Twisted Pair Cable – Product type: UTP Patch Cables – Colour: Grey – Length: 10 m –

Roline VALUE UTP mrežni kabel Cat.6a, 15m, sivi

149,00 kn (19,78 €)
– Patch cable for networking connections between devices – Prepared shielded Twisted Pair cable (PiMF) with RJ-45 connectors on both

Roline optički kabel 50/125µm LC/LC Duplex, OM3, 1.0m, tirkizni

130,00 kn (17,25 €)
– Fibre Optic Jumper Cable with OM3 quality for high performance wiring – The quality of the connectors and fibres

Roline optički kabel 9/125µm LC-LC singlemode Duplex, LSOH, 10m, žuti

120,00 kn (15,93 €)
– Cable sheathing made of halogen-free, low smoke and flame-retardant material – Assembled with high-quality connectors with ceramic ferrule –

Roline VALUE optički kabel 50/125µm LC/LC Duplex, OM3, Low-Loss-Connector, 5.0m, tirkizni

117,00 kn (15,53 €)
– Fiber-Patchcable in OM3 quality for a high performance fiber optical cabling – Security for the future – The OM3

Roline UTP mrežni kabel (izvlačivi) Cat.5e, 2.0m

117,00 kn (15,53 €)
Description – For a fast network connection without any cable hassle, ideal for travellers – Flat cable with two unshielded

Roline S/FTP (PiMF) Cat.6 mrežni kabel oklopljeni, 5.0m, sivi

114,00 kn (15,13 €)
– Patch cable for networking connections between devices – Prepared double shielded Twisted Pair cable with screened RJ-45 connectors on

Roline optički mrežni kabel LC-SC 9/125µm, Duplex, OS2, 3.0m, žuti

111,00 kn (14,73 €)
– LSOH fiber optic patch cable with single mode fibers in OS2 quality – Cable sheathing made of halogen-free, low

Roline VALUE optički kabel 50/125µm LC/ST Duplex, OM4, 5.0m, ljubičasti

108,00 kn (14,33 €)
– OM4 fiber for existing 1 and 10 Gbit/s applications as well as future 40 and 100 Gbit/s systems –

Roline optički mrežni kabel LC-SC 9/125µm, Duplex, OS2, 2.0m, žuti

108,00 kn (14,33 €)
– LSOH fiber optic patch cable with single mode fibers in OS2 quality – Cable sheathing made of halogen-free, low

Roline VALUE optički kabel 50/125µm LC/LC Duplex, OM3, 10m, tirkizni

106,00 kn (14,07 €)
– Fibre Optic Jumper Cable with OM3 quality for high performance wiring – Duplex Cable with fibre type Muliti-mode 50/125µm,

Roline VALUE optički kabel 50/125µm LC/LC Duplex, OM4, 5.0m, ljubičasti

106,00 kn (14,07 €)
– OM4 fiber for existing 1 and 10 Gbit/s applications as well as future 40 and 100 Gbit/s systems –

Roline VALUE S/FTP mrežni kabel Cat.6a, sivi, 10m

103,00 kn (13,67 €)
– For data transfer rates of up to 10 Gbit/s and a bandwidth of 500 MHz – Patch cable for

Roline optički mrežni kabel LC-SC 9/125µm, Duplex, OS2, 1.0m, žuti

99,00 kn (13,14 €)
– LSOH fiber optic patch cable with single mode fibers in OS2 quality – Cable sheathing made of halogen-free, low

Roline optički kabel 9/125µm LC/LC singlemode Duplex, LSOH, 5.0m, žuti

97,00 kn (12,87 €)
– Cable sheathing made of halogen-free, low smoke and flame-retardant material – Assembled with high-quality connectors with ceramic ferrule –

Roline VALUE optički kabel 50/125µm LC/LC Duplex, OM4, Low-Loss-Connector, 2.0 m, ljubičasti

93,00 kn (12,34 €)
– Security for the future – The OM4 fiber and connector quality with very low insertion ensure an excellent quality

Roline optički kabel 9/125µm LC/LC singlemode Duplex, 3.0m, žuti

87,00 kn (11,55 €)
– Cable sheathing made of halogen-free, low smoke and flame-retardant material – Assembled with high-quality connectors with ceramic ferrule –

Roline VALUE S/FTP (PiMF) mrežni kabel oklopljeni Cat.6 (LSOH), 10m, sivi

87,00 kn (11,55 €)
– Prepared shielded Twisted Pair cable with RJ-45 connectors on both sides – Used as patch cable in wiring cabinet

Roline VALUE optički kabel 50/125µm LC/LC Duplex, OM4, 3.0m, ljubičasti

85,00 kn (11,28 €)
– OM4 fiber for existing 1 and 10 Gbit/s applications as well as future 40 and 100 Gbit/s systems –

Roline optički kabel 9/125µm LC/LC singlemode Duplex, 2.0m, žuti

84,00 kn (11,15 €)
– Cable sheathing made of halogen-free, low smoke and flame-retardant material – Assembled with high-quality connectors with ceramic ferrule –

Roline VALUE optički kabel 50/125µm LC/LC Duplex, OM4, Low-Loss-Connector, 0.5m, ljubičasti

83,00 kn (11,02 €)
– Security for the future! The OM4 fiber and connector quality with very low insertion ensure an excellent quality at

Roline VALUE S/FTP (PiMF) mrežni kabel oklopljeni Cat.6, crni, 10m

81,00 kn (10,75 €)
Specifications – Product type: S / FTP patch cable PiMF – Colour: Black – Length: 10 m – Shield type:

Roline optički kabel 9/125µm LC/LC singlemode Duplex, 1.0m, žuti

80,00 kn (10,62 €)
– Cable sheathing made of halogen-free, low smoke and flame-retardant material – Assembled with high-quality connectors with ceramic ferrule –

Roline VALUE optički kabel 50/125µm LC/LC Duplex, OM3, 5.0m, tirkizni

79,00 kn (10,49 €)
– Fibre Optic Jumper Cable with OM3 quality for high performance wiring – Duplex Cable with fibre type Muliti-mode 50/125µm,

Roline S/FTP (PiMF) Cat.6 mrežni kabel oklopljeni, 3.0m, sivi

79,00 kn (10,49 €)
– Patch cable for networking connections between devices – Prepared double shielded Twisted Pair cable with screened RJ-45 connectors on